Night mode

Mamoru Yokota

Yokota Mamoru, born February 18, 1963, is a Japanese illustrator, character designer and anime/eroge producer. He is the founder and the former representative director of Studio Line.

Known For: Visual Effects

Birthday: 1963-02-18

Place of Birth:

Also Known As: Yokota Mamoru / 横田 守, Kakutou Gengaman / 格闘 原画マン

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.