Night mode

Natascha McElhone

Natascha McElhone (born 14 December 1969) is an English actress of stage, screen and television, best known for her roles in Ronin, The Truman Show and Solaris. McElhone also plays a leading role in the Showtime series Californication.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1969-12-14

Place of Birth: Surrey, England, UK

Also Known As: Natascha Taylor, Natasha McElhone, 나타샤 맥켈혼, Наташа МакЭлхоун

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.