Night mode

Sadie Sandler

Sadie Sandler (born May 6, 2006) is the daughter of Adam Sandler and Jacqueline Titone (Jackie Sandler) & the older sister of Sunny Sandler.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2006-05-06

Place of Birth:

Also Known As: Sadie Madison Sandler

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.