Night mode

Barry Keoghan

Barry Keoghan (born 18 October 1992) is an Irish actor. He has appeared in the films Dunkirk; The Killing of a Sacred Deer, for which he won an Irish Film and Television Award for Best Supporting Actor and was nominated for the Independent Spirit Award for Best Supporting Male; and Calm with Horses, for which he was nominated for the BAFTA Award for Best Actor in a Supporting Role, and the RTÉ drama Love/Hate. He also played Druig in Eternals and the Joker in The Batman.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1992-10-17

Place of Birth: Dublin, Ireland

Also Known As: 巴里·基奥恩, 배리 키오건

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.