Night mode

Emily Beecham

Emily Beecham is a British American stage, film and television actress, best known for playing The Widow on the television series "Into the Badlands".

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1984-05-12

Place of Birth: Manchester, Lancashire, England, UK

Also Known As: 에밀리 비샴, 艾米丽·比查姆

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.