Night mode

Charlie Heaton

Charlie R. Heaton (born 6 February 1994) is an English actor and musician. He is best known for his starring role as Jonathan Byers in the Netflix supernatural drama series Stranger Things (2016–).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1994-02-06

Place of Birth: Bridlington, East Riding of Yorkshire, England, UK

Also Known As: 찰리 히튼, Чарли Хитон, 查理·希顿

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.