Night mode

Vennela Kishore

Bokkala Kishore Kumar, known professionally as Vennela Kishor, is a Tollywood actor.He got the moniker "Vennela" after his first feature film Vennela.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1980-09-19

Place of Birth: Kamareddy, Telangana, India

Also Known As: Bokkala Kishore Kumar, Vennela Kishor, Vennila Kishore

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.