Night mode

Brandon Perea

Brandon Perea (born May 25, 1995) is an American actor, best known for his performance as Alfonso Sosa on The OA and his breakthrough role of Angel Torres in Jordan Peele's 2022 science fiction horror film Nope.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1995-05-25

Place of Birth: Chicago, Illinois, USA

Also Known As:

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.