Night mode

Madelyn Cline

Originally from Charleston, South Carolina, Madelyn spent her summers in New York working on TV commercials and print ads for clients such as Next, T-mobile and Sunny D. Madelyn is known for her leading and supporting roles such as Chloe in Boy Erased and Taylor Watts in HBO's Vice Principals.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1997-12-21

Place of Birth: Charleston, South Carolina, USA

Also Known As:

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.