Night mode

Annette O'Toole

Annette O'Toole (born April 1, 1952) is an American actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1952-04-01

Place of Birth: Houston, Texas, USA

Also Known As: Annette O’Toole , Ανέτ Ο'Τουλ, 安妮特·奥图, Аннетт Отул

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.