Night mode

Jun Amaki

Jun Amaki is a Japanese gravure idol. She is nicknamed Jun-chan. Amaki is represented with Watanabe Entertainment. She was formerly affiliated with Alice Project, and a former member of Kamen Joshi and Armor Girls. Amaki's sister is Kamen Rider Girls' Ayako Kuroda.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1995-10-16

Place of Birth: Itami, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Amaki Jun, 天木じゅん

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.