Night mode

Rish Shah

Rish Shah is an Indian-British actor, known for Years and Years (2019), Ms. Marvel (2021), and To All the Boys: Always and Forever, Lara Jean (2021).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1997-12-18

Place of Birth: Enfield, London, England

Also Known As: Rishabh Shah, Rishabh Sanjiv Shah

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.