Night mode

Javon Walton

Javon "Wanna" Walton (born July 23, 2006) is an American actor and pro boxer, known for Euphoria (2019), Utopia (2020), The Addams Family 2 (2021) and Umbrella Academy (2022).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2006-07-22

Place of Birth: Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Also Known As: Javon 'Wanna' Walton, Javon, 제이번 월턴

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.