Night mode

Build Jakapan Puttha

Jakapan Puttha (Nickname: Build) is a Thai actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1994-06-04

Place of Birth: Thailand

Also Known As: จักรพันธ์ พุทธา, บิว;จักรพันะ, Jakapan Puttha, Build Jakapan, Build

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.