Night mode

Amie Donald

Amie Donald (born on January 28, 2010) is a 13-year-old actress from Auckland, New Zealand who recently rose to prominence in 2021, playing Maya Monkey in the Netflix series “Sweet Tooth.” This little New Zealander knows various dance forms and frequently participates in dance competitions. Amie Donald is also known for M3gan and The Tank

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2010-01-29

Place of Birth: Auckland, New Zealand

Also Known As:

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.