Night mode

David Kajganich

David Kajganich is an American screenwriter and producer. He has written several works in the horror genre, including the film Blood Creek, and the network series The Terror.

Known For: Writing

Birthday: 1969-11-15

Place of Birth: Lorain, Ohio, USA

Also Known As:

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.