Night mode

Çun Lajçi

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1946-12-18

Place of Birth: Peja, Kosovo, Yugoslavia [now Serbia and Montenegro]

Also Known As: Qun Lajçi, Cun Laici

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.