Night mode

Claudia Harrison

Claudia Harrison is a British stage, film and television actress. She holds a degree in Drama from Birmingham University, Edgbaston, and trained at the Royal Academy of Dramatic Arts in London, England, UK.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1976-01-01

Place of Birth: Claygate, Surrey, England, UK

Also Known As:

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.