Night mode

Adrianne Palicki

Adrianne Palicki (born May 6, 1983) is an American actress best known for her role as Tyra Collette on the NBC television series Friday Night Lights. 

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1983-05-06

Place of Birth: Toledo, Ohio, USA

Also Known As: Annie Palicki, Adrianne Lee Palicki, Едріанн Палікі, Αντριάν Παλίκι, Αντριάν Λι Παλίκι, Άννι Παλίκι, 阿德琳妮·帕里奇

Stream thousands of movies and TV shows free.